Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

42 results of property for sale
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace
Wan Chai Caltex House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @7,114
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$29.88 Millions
3 Toilets
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,700 ft² @10,800
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$39.96 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 824 ft² @8,252
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 954 ft² @7,966
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 954 ft² @10,377
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Whole floor

Gross Area: 3,654 ft² @4,584
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$16.75 Millions
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 650 ft² @7,538
Prosperous Realty Limited
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,950 ft² @18,000
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$53.1 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,303 ft² @9,800
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$42.17 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 954 ft² @7,338
New Lain Realty Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Toilet
West
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 575 ft² @8,313
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,206 ft² @6,573
Midland Ici - Iec
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
.

Gross Area: 2,780 ft² @20,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55.6 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 6,628 ft² @9,656
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$64 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Garden view
Good view
City view
Building view

Gross Area: 6,628 ft² @10,260
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$68 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22