Admiralty Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: Admiralty
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,902 ft² @15,000
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$28.53 Millions
Commercial Office
Admiralty Admiralty Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 6,239 ft² @10,899
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$68 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,950 ft² @18,000
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$53.1 Millions
Commercial Office
.

Gross Area: 2,780 ft² @20,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55.6 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 6,628 ft² @9,656
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$64 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Garden view
Good view
City view
Building view

Gross Area: 6,628 ft² @10,260
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$68 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 6,628 ft² @10,260
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$68 Millions
Commercial Office
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,729 ft² @15,002
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$40.94 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,780 ft² @22,000
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$61.16 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11