Tsim Sha Tsui Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-16
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
44 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
save search condition - [ Office,Tsim Sha Tsui (44) ]
1
Top
Austin Commercial Centre
Tsim Sha Tsui
Austin Commercial Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,183 ft²
@5,664
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
Commercial Office
Whole floor
6
Top
Multifield Plaza
Tsim Sha Tsui
Multifield Plaza
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,300 ft²
@5,692
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.4 Millions
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
6
Top
High-level unit with open garden views of 1881 for sale at good price
Tsim Sha Tsui
Star House
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 894 ft²
@8,389
Midland Commercial
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Simple
5
Top
New Mandarin Plaza
Tsim Sha Tsui
New Mandarin Plaza
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 3,249 ft²
@5,540
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
Commercial Office
6
Top
Famous Grade A commercial building in Tsim Sha Tsui East
Tsim Sha Tsui
Concordia Plaza
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,158 ft²
@8,900
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$10.31 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
9
Top
**No commission**
Tsim Sha Tsui
Koon Fook Centre
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@9,286
Sell HKD$13 Millions
landlord
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
12
Excellent return! Rare in TST!
2 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Supreme House
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 334 ft²
@8,323
Loky Property Co.
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
5
Fully Fitted SeaView Office
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
New Mandarin Plaza
Gross Area: 2,208 ft²
@6,703
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
2
A rare find in a Grade A commercial building in Tsim Sha Tsui, selling an entire floor, featuring a
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Inter-Continental Plaza
|
明輝中心12F 全層
Gross Area: 13,020 ft²
@8,295
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$108 Millions
Industrial Building
Whole floor
5
尖沙咀核心大街 平盤無多 最後機會
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Oriental Centre
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@6,364
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
Terrace
9
Rare bargain property in Tsim Sha Tsui East, super low price, beautiful renovation, ready to use imm
Tsim Sha Tsui
Harbour Crystal Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,995 ft²
@5,774
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$11.52 Millions
East
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2
Rare full floor, open view, business lobby, ready to use
Tsim Sha Tsui
Austin Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 1,183 ft²
@5,909
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
尖沙咀地段 位置方便 鄰近地鐵站 24小時出入
Tsim Sha Tsui
On Luen Building
Gross Area: 550 ft²
@7,091
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Simple
3
office building in the core district of Tsim Sha Tsui
Tsim Sha Tsui
Silvercord
Gross Area: 5,842 ft²
@10,000
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$58.42 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
6
-
Tsim Sha Tsui
Silvercord
Gross Area: 5,842 ft²
@10,000
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$58.42 Millions
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
1
2
3
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|