Lai Chi Kok Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

84 results of property for sale
District select: Lai Chi Kok
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,885 ft² @3,132
Leader Property
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,786 ft² @4,927
美聯物業(工商)
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
8 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Premier Centre | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 892 ft² @5,303
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @6,845
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4.73 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Excel Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,961 ft² @4,362
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 712 ft² @3,343
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @5,219
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Building view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 855 ft² @4,678
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @6,000
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.09 Millions
Industrial Building
New World
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,539 ft² @5,588
Centaline Commercial
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
Industrial Building
First
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 1,733 ft² @5,701
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @6,799
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
Commercial Office
New World

Gross Area: 712 ft² @3,343
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @5,219
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,733 ft² @5,701
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @5,497
Saleable Area: 1,133 ft² @7,414
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.4 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 941 ft² @4,995
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22