Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

731 results of property for sale
Kwun Tong Wah Shing Centre | 14樓5室

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @3,531
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @4,000
Saleable Area: 10,895 ft² @5,714
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$62.26 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Good view
City view
River view

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @3,984
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$62 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
River view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
8 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Khora | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 273 ft² @4,945
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 712 ft² @3,343
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @5,219
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Building view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
12 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Mg Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,073 ft² @5,405
Midland Commercial
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 647 ft² @7,573
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @5,664
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
Commercial Office
Whole floor
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,793 ft² @7,700
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$13.81 Millions
Commercial Office
Whole floor
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,314 ft² @6,758
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
Commercial Office
Whole floor
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @5,692
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.4 Millions
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 192 ft² @7,813
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$1.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,897 ft² @4,797
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @4,040
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11