Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

731 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,304 ft² @3,834
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,304 ft² @3,988
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,994 ft² @4,353
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @2,600
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4.72 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @2,748
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,641 ft² @3,000
Saleable Area: 1,314 ft² @3,747
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4.92 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,296 ft² @3,704
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 819 ft² @3,516
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,077 ft² @3,000
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.23 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @2,895
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 855 ft² @4,678
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 2,215 ft² @2,506
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Ind Bldg | Room B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @3,273
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Jordan Rightful Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 863 ft² @6,952
Midland Commercial
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,304 ft² @3,834
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11