Quarry Bay Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: Quarry Bay
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,033 ft² @4,599
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$9.35 Millions
Industrial Building
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 9,915 ft² @4,599
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$45.6 Millions
Industrial Building
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,469 ft² @5,954
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
Industrial Building
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,455 ft² @6,512
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,277 ft² @6,713
A Land Property
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 12,034 ft² @4,986
A Land Property
Sell HKD$60 Millions
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,455 ft² @5,499
A Land Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,866 ft² @4,598
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
Industrial Building
Quarry Bay Westlands Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,408 ft² @5,814
A Land Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @3,886
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,513 ft² @4,494
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$6.8 Millions +
Sold
North east
Industrial Building
Sea view
Sole Agent
Auction Property
Quarry Bay Wing Wah Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @4,400
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,513 ft² @6,808
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,455 ft² @6,368
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11