Wong Chuk Hang Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

20 results of property for sale
District select: Wong Chuk Hang
Wong Chuk Hang Southmark | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,832 ft² @4,590
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 665 ft² @2,857
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$1.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,550 ft² @3,725
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 377 ft² @4,297
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$1.62 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,226 ft² @3,263
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11