Wah Luen Industrial Centre Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

Saleable Area: 3,636 ft² @2,500
Sell HKD$9.09 Millions
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,201 ft² @2,565
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,591 ft² @2,640
E Top Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 846 ft² @2,896
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.45 Millions
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11