Fotan Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-19
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
65 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan
save search condition - [ Office,Fotan (65) ]
7
Golden
♡︎[Highly practical・low price・Huang Sheng]♡︎With key・large item. Floor height
7 hours ago posted
Fotan
Wah Luen Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,201 ft²
@2,565
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
Golden
♡︎[Lots of great deals♡︎︎Huang Sheng]♡︎Large window, enclosed bathroom. Bargain opportunity!
7 hours ago posted
Fotan
Veristrong Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,332 ft²
@2,327
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
4
Golden
業主免佣, 即約即, 靚裝
Fotan
Wah Luen Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 3,636 ft²
@2,500
Sell HKD$9.09 Millions
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
12
Top
"High-quality and stylish renovations at an affordable price," private bathroom, air conditioning, b
5 hours ago posted
Fotan
Veristrong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,332 ft²
@2,312
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
3
Top
(Exclusive cooperation available) A stylishly decorated apartment, approximately 226 sq ft, availabl
Fotan
Goldfield Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 594 ft²
@3,333
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$1.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
4
Top
寫裝企理裝 穩回報
Fotan
火炭工廈
Gross Area: 918 ft²
@2,919
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Top
火炭坳背灣街34-36號豐盛工業中心 食物加工場單位放售
Fotan
Veristrong Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,573 ft²
@2,915
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
1
Top
High-quality factory land for sale at a low price
Fotan
Leader Industrial Centre
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 3,335 ft²
@5,997
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$20 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4
Top
[Exclusive Agency] High-Quality Industrial Buildings, Sun Hung Kai Properties
Fotan
Valiant Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,491 ft²
@3,488
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Industrial Building
6
Top
The owner of a factory in Fo Tan is selling at a reduced price of 2.6 million due to relocation for
Fotan
Fo Tan Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 645 ft²
@4,031
E Top Properties Limited
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Industrial Building
4
Top
火炭9連單位食品加工場平價放售
Fotan
Yue Cheong Center
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 12,076 ft²
@1,780
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Owner is a seasoned seller with keys available for immediate viewing. Owner is genuinely interested
2 hours ago posted
Fotan
Yale Industrial Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 919 ft²
@2,938
Saleable Area: 602 ft²
@4,485
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Industrial Building
10
Fengsheng Industrial Center...For personal use, for rental income...
2 hours ago posted
Fotan
Fo Tan Commercial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,332 ft²
@2,327
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Good view
15
[Great deal on Fengsheng Industrial Building in Fo Tan! Luxurious lobby + brand new elegant decorati
22 hours ago posted
Fotan
Veristrong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,332 ft²
@2,312
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
6
This shop has an exceptionally high ceiling and is being offered at a super low price. It's convenie
1 day ago posted
Fotan
Wah Luen Industrial Centre
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 554 ft²
@4,964
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.75 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
2
3
4
5
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|