Fotan Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
59 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan
7
♡︎[Lots of great deals♡︎︎Mr. Wong]♡︎The building has been renovated. Beautiful view, a great opportu
Fotan
International Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 852 ft²
@2,923
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
6
♡︎[Lots of great deals♡︎︎Huang Sheng]♡︎Large window, enclosed bathroom. Bargain opportunity!
Fotan
Veristrong Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,332 ft²
@2,327
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
4
✿[Anju Industrial and Commercial Jiangsheng]✿ Rare new freezer warehouses ready-made at the bottom o
Fotan
Lndustry Building
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@2,500
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
Studio
North east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
✿【Anju Industrial and Commercial--Jiang Sheng】✿ The unit is within the planned reconstruction area,
Fotan
Fonda Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,608 ft²
@3,856
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Studio
South west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Ideal for investment and rental income/self-use
Fotan
Industrial
Gross Area: 730 ft²
@2,671
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$1.95 Millions
Industrial Building
5
Charcoal stations near fire pits are the first choice for investment and self-use.
Fotan
Kinho Industrial Building
Gross Area: 706 ft²
@2,875
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.03 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
Convenient transportation, well-managed. Has internal restrooms. The premises have already been reno
Fotan
Leader Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 779 ft²
@3,440
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
6
Independent, small units; half of the space is used for decoration.
Fotan
Haribest Industrial Building
Gross Area: 511 ft²
@4,207
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.15 Millions
Industrial Building
6
Rarely available for sale at a vacant location; uniquely features a platform and rooftop.
Fotan
Wah Lok Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 715 ft²
@6,294
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building
9
#Artistic Gathering in Fo Tan: High Ground Floor of Industrial Building, Two-Story Space Available w
Fotan
Wah Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,591 ft²
@2,640
E Top Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4
[Vacant Sale] Fully furnished, ideal for investment or personal use (with key) Available for immedia
Fotan
Wah Yiu Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 949 ft²
@2,634
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
20
✿【Anju Industrial and Commercial--Jiang Sheng】✿ Ready-made food factory large freezer for sale
Fotan
Wah Lai Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,738 ft²
@3,452
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
✿【Anju Gongsheng Jiangsheng】✿ Bamboo shoots to protect investment value
Fotan
Wah Lok Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 920 ft²
@2,696
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.48 Millions
Studio
North east
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
【A rare 8-meter-high factory. 1000 amps of electricity. Highly sought-after in the market!】
Fotan
Wah Wai Centre
Gross Area: 9,072 ft²
@6,614
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$60 Millions
Industrial Building
2
Near the train station, small unit...for personal use or investment...with internal toilet.
Fotan
工商大廈
|
全層, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 511 ft²
@4,207
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.15 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
1
2
3
4
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|