Fotan Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

61 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

Gross Area: 9,072 ft² @6,614
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$60 Millions
Industrial Building
Fotan 工商大廈 | 全層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 511 ft² @4,207
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.15 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 852 ft² @2,923
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @2,388
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.76 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,573 ft² @2,721
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$7 Millions
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 925 ft² @2,897
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,572 ft² @2,916
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Lndustry Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,560 ft² @2,402
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.55 Millions
Studio
South east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,285 ft² @3,217
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @2,327
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @2,388
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.76 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 715 ft² @6,294
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,705 ft² @7,038
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Industrial Building
Fotan Yue Cheung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,481 ft² @2,572
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 12,075 ft² @1,805
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11