Fotan Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-05
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
61 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan
6
♡︎[L-shaped window♡︎︎Huang Sheng]♡︎Large window. The building has been renovated.
Fotan
Veristrong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,332 ft²
@2,327
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
7
♡︎[Rare and beautiful ♡︎︎Huang Sheng]♡︎Wide windows. Nice building with 4 rooms and windows.
Fotan
International Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 482 ft²
@3,776
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$1.82 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
8
Fotan
International Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 852 ft²
@3,028
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.58 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
6
Fotan
Wah Wai Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,037 ft²
@2,297
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
6
Fo Tan Leapont Center Low-Rise with Decoration Studio Office
Fotan
Leapont Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,171 ft²
@4,099
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
10
Fo Tan Leapont Center Low-rise with platform and decoration studio office
Fotan
Leapont Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,171 ft²
@5,807
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
4
**獨家盤** 82% 高實用 13'1 高樓底 穩回報
Fotan
Wah Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 846 ft²
@2,896
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.45 Millions
Industrial Building
6
♡︎[Lots of great deals♡︎︎Mr. Wong]♡︎12.6 sq ft ceiling height, beautifully furnished, sincerely for
Fotan
Wah Yiu Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 949 ft²
@2,687
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.55 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
3
✿【Anju Industrial and Commercial--Jiangsheng】✿ Beside the elevator entrance, beautifully written
Fotan
Goldfield Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,258 ft²
@2,369
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
North west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
✿【Anju Industrial and Commercial Jiangsheng】✿ Beautiful decoration at the bottom of high-rise buildi
Fotan
Wah Lok Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@2,991
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
North east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1
新鴻基物業,管理完善,近鐵路站,同層用戶企理,價錢合理,可再議!
Fotan
Valiant Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,925 ft²
@4,156
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
Industrial Building
1
Fo Tan factory for sale
Fotan
Wah Yiu Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 3,589 ft²
@4,500
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.15 Millions
Industrial Building
3
✪[Anju Industry and Commerce--Jiangsheng]✪ Royal industrial building, good for investment and self-u
Fotan
Wah Lai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,738 ft²
@3,383
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Studio
North west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
♡︎[Key available♡︎︎Instant viewing♡︎︎Mr. Wong]♡︎A truly exceptional property, clean, elegant, and wi
Fotan
Veristrong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,429 ft²
@2,309
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
5
.
Fotan
Fu Cheung Centre
Gross Area: 2,454 ft²
@2,649
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
1
2
3
4
5
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|