New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,742 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Mid Floor,NGA HEI HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @26.5
Heartland Realty
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @17
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$28,050
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | Low Floor, Block 1, Building

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 924 ft² @34.4
House Bay Property
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 545 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @28.4
Dream House Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hopewell
Pet friendly
Tai Po Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
C & D Associates Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Miami Beach Towers | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER T-6

Gross Area: 631 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @28.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 702 ft² @45.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
AA
Tuen Mun Village | Room 88, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @25.2
Ccc (property) Capital Resource Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House

Gross Area: 620 ft² @13.7
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,809 ft² @7.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Tsuen Wan Shops | Low Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @162.5
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 960 ft² @18.8
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
First
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,900
Apartment
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @43.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11