Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,901 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
San Po Kong Cambridge Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @43.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 482 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @41.3
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Hang Lung
Simple
Good view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,020 ft² @24.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Balcony
Ensuite
Good school zone
VR
4 days ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Yin Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @51.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Orchid Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @47
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 665 ft² @31.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,562 ft² @19.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 483 ft² @32.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 568 ft² @27.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
4 days ago posted
Jordan Hong Kong Health Check Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,153 ft² @35
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$145,300
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 826 ft² @23.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Simple
City view
Garden view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong The Millennity | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,704 ft² @25.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$69,000
Commercial Office
Simple
Mountain view
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,398 ft² @31.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
4 days ago posted
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Kowloon Hong Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Building view
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Mei Building | Unit 23,High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @38.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11