Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,888 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 568 ft² @27.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
4 days ago posted
Jordan Hong Kong Health Check Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,153 ft² @35
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$145,300
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 826 ft² @23.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Simple
City view
Garden view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong The Millennity | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,704 ft² @25.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$69,000
Commercial Office
Simple
Mountain view
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,398 ft² @31.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
4 days ago posted
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Kowloon Hong Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Building view
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Mei Building | Unit 23,High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @38.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Mid Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @65.4
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Kam Po Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @48.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @80.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 521 ft² @30.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui The Paseo | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @66.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Rykadan Capital
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Polly Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 418 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @58
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
City view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 652 ft² @24
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,626
Industrial Building
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,085 ft² @62.7
Long Imperial Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11