Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,779 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
San Po Kong 錦榮街 | Lower Floors Of The Staircase, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @33.1
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Shun King Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @40.5
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 435 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @50.5
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 466 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @39.5
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 631 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Nga Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @34.7
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @33
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @56.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 11,965 ft² @15
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$179,475
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 587 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.9
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Commercial Building

Gross Area: 643 ft² @28.8
Amazing Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Commercial Building

Gross Area: 1,216 ft² @25
Amazing Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,400
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Tak Cheung Building | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @44.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Shing To Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 277 ft² @56
Saleable Area: 228 ft² @68
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Simple

Gross Area: 708 ft² @26.8
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$19,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11