Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,778 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 165 ft² @15.2
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok Laichikok Factory. Building

Gross Area: 183 ft² @30.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Sea view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @32.7
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,200
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Simple
Good view
4 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @49
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$38,500
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @48.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 950 ft² @31.1
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
4 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 645 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @53.7
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Spf Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 645 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @52.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @51.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 721 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @49.9
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.63 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @39.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
A
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @25.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted
San Po Kong 錦榮街 | Lower Floors Of The Staircase, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @33.1
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11