Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,775 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @67
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 402 ft² @24.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 580 ft² @13.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @50.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @63.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
.
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 963 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 719 ft² @46.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Garden view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Po Teck Mansion | B10, High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @45.3
Fu Lai Po Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 165 ft² @15.2
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok Laichikok Factory. Building

Gross Area: 183 ft² @30.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Sea view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @32.7
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,200
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Simple
Good view
3 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @49
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$38,500
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @48.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 950 ft² @31.1
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11