Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,568 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @55.6
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Alexandra Industrial Building | A座808室, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.5
Lease HKD$16,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,284 ft² @23.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Mong Kok 豉油街樓上舖

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @25.6
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.68 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 863 ft² @38.2
Well Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @15
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 650 ft² @21.5
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @15
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,300
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @49.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Ho Man Tin Deltec Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 428 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.3
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Kowloon City Apartment | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @29.3
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
4 days ago posted
Kowloon City Apartment | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @30.5
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK P

Gross Area: 480 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @43.8
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @30
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11