Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,828 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Kaiser Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 187 ft² @19.7
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 151 ft² @19.1
Lease HKD$2,880
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 155 ft² @20.5
Lease HKD$3,180
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 141 ft² @21.3
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Apartment | Suite, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @42.7
Spf Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Sham Shui Po Apartment | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @28.3
Spf Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Shop
2 days ago posted

Lease HKD$28,000
landlord
Commercial CarPark
Residential CarPark

Gross Area: 491 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @30.3
Best Partners Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 274 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$5,380
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @67.5
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @13.6
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @70.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 123 ft² @21
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,900 ft² @14
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,600
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Ying Lun Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 13,511 ft² @8.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$120,248
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11