Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,821 results of property for lease
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @52.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,306 ft² @17.6
Soar Property
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @59.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @69.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Mai Tak Industrial Building | Room 7B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @16.6
Lease HKD$5,480
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Ka Ming Court | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 260 ft² @20.3
Lease HKD$5,280
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Kaiser Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 187 ft² @19.7
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 151 ft² @19.1
Lease HKD$2,880
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 155 ft² @20.5
Lease HKD$3,180
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 141 ft² @21.3
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Apartment | Suite, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @42.7
Spf Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Sham Shui Po Apartment | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @28.3
Spf Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Shop
2 days ago posted

Lease HKD$28,000
landlord
Commercial CarPark
Residential CarPark

Gross Area: 491 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @30.3
Best Partners Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 274 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$5,380
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11