HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,037 results of property for lease
Western Mid-levels Losion Villa | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 636 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @58.5
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$27,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Bo Fung Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @57.5
Target View Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Wan Chai Starlight Garden | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @55.7
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 259 ft² @57.9
Saleable Area: 206 ft² @72.8
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 2,553 ft² @15.7
A Land Property
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Sai Ying Pun Altro | Low Floor,ALTRO

Gross Area: 610 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @60
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kennedy Town Sun Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.1
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
Tong Lau
Wan Chai Fully Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @41.3
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Wan Chai Lee Cheong Building | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @46.2
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury

Gross Area: 288 ft² @30.6
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @72.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Balcony
Good view
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @72.2
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Siu Bo Mansion | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @65.3
Martel Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Terrace
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 3,Blue Coast II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 729 ft² @59
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11