HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,036 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Bo Fung Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @57.5
Tung Mei Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Western Mid-levels Beaudry Tower | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @55.6
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun Tung Tat Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 399 ft² @61.7
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$24,600
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
Happy Valley May Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 698 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @53.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,392 ft² @8.4
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Central Central Commercial Bldg

Gross Area: 1,617 ft² @29.7
Century 21 Alliances Realty Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @70
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Fung Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @44.7
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Sai Ying Pun One Artlane | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @82.2
Km Global
Lease HKD$23,500
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Wan Chai Hay Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 406 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @50.6
Prosper Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Central Central Commercial Bldg

Gross Area: 2,659 ft² @29.7
Century 21 Alliances Realty Limited
Lease HKD$79,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @36.9
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Western Mid-levels Losion Villa | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 636 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @58.5
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$27,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11