HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,030 results of property for lease
Chai Wan Artland Court | Unit J,High Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @38.2
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Roof top

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 768 ft² @41.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 580 ft² @37.9
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Shop
Wan Chai Rialto Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @47.3
Tung Mei Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Wan Chai Sik On Street Walk Up Bldg | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @34.1
Tung Mei Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Bo Fung Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @57.5
Tung Mei Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Western Mid-levels Beaudry Tower | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @55.6
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun Tung Tat Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 399 ft² @61.7
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$24,600
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
Happy Valley May Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 698 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @53.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,392 ft² @8.4
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Central Central Commercial Bldg

Gross Area: 1,617 ft² @29.7
Century 21 Alliances Realty Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @70
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Fung Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @44.7
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Sai Ying Pun One Artlane | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @82.2
Km Global
Lease HKD$23,500
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11