Happy Valley Mid Level Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley Mid Level
Happy Valley Mid Level Summit | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,390 ft² @117.2
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$280,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Happy Valley Mid Level Central Peak | Mid Floor, Alpex Ii, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,104 ft² @128.3
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$270,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Oven
Happy Valley Mid Level Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,265 ft² @49
Mori Mori Property
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Elegant
Pet friendly
Happy Valley Mid Level Central Peak | Mid Floor, Alpex Iii, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,080 ft² @129.8
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$270,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Happy Valley Mid Level Summit | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,375 ft² @117.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$280,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Happy Valley Mid Level Central Peak | Unit Manor B, Mid Floor, Everex Ii, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,665 ft² @114.1
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$190,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11