Summit Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley Mid Level

Summit Estate

Unit Desc:54 Units    Block Desc:1

See Summit estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Happy Valley Mid Level Summit | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,390 ft² @117.2
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$280,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Happy Valley Mid Level Summit | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,375 ft² @117.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$280,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11