HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,030 results of property for lease
Causeway Bay Park Haven | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @65
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
North Point Mid Seaview Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,SeaView Garden

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @47.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
VR
North Point One Prestige | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @72.8
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Causeway Bay Apartment | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 860 ft² @40.7
Treasure Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @39.7
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Apartment
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit L,High Floor

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @80.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
City view
VR
Tai Hang Wunsha Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @55.4
Prominent Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 85 ft² @35.3
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Admiralty United Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @109
Lease HKD$21,800
landlord
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Luxury
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room E, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @57.2
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Happy Valley Yue On Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @43
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 263 ft² @29.7
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @78.8
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Chai Wan Artland Court | Unit J,High Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @38.2
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11