HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,043 results of property for lease
Tai Hang Serenade | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @64.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tai Hang Bellevue Heights | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,255 ft² @50.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$63,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 517 ft² @47.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Happy Valley Green Lane Court | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @38.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,213 ft² @51.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Furniture
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$19,800
Partially Furnished
Causeway Bay Lai Yee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @40.5
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Good view
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 1,648 ft² @17
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Happy Valley The Altitude | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,451 ft² @64.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$93,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 903 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @52
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang Serenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,991 ft² @52.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$105,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @63.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 625 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @49.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Happy Valley Broadview Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 738 ft² @47.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good school zone
Pet friendly
Tai Hang Y.i. | Low Floor,Y.I.

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @57.9
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @82.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11