HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,018 results of property for lease
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @78.9
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @59.6
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Sea view
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @43.6
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @58.6
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Kennedy Town The Merton | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 887 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @55.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view

Gross Area: 383 ft² @47
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @62.1
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 896 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @43.4
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
All Furniture
North Point Fu Bong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 444 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @48.4
South Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @63.1
South Properties
Lease HKD$59,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

South Properties
Lease HKD$3,600
Residential CarPark
Sole Agent
Tin Hau Hoi Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 424 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @51.4
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Causeway Bay Highland Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @46.1
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wan Chai Apartment | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 535 ft² @43
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Hop Yee Building | Room 10, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @67
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Wardobe
Table
Bed
Shek Tong Tsui Wing Wah Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @33.9
Chaylen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Happy Valley Village Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @47.2
New Lain Realty Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11