HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,068 results of property for lease
North Point Technology Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 4,687 ft² @15
A Land Property
Lease HKD$70,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 2,997 ft² @20
A Land Property
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sea view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @23.9
A Land Property
Lease HKD$55,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,632 ft² @24.5
A Land Property
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,632 ft² @22
A Land Property
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,617 ft² @22.3
A Land Property
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Simple
Good view

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @20.8
A Land Property
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @13
A Land Property
Lease HKD$195,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 843 ft² @24.9
A Land Property
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 667 ft² @15
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$10,000
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Kennedy Town Jade Court | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 351 ft² @41.3
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Western Style Bldg
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Happy Valley Po Tak Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @37.6
Kai Seng
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11