HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,884 results of property for lease
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @63.1
South Properties
Lease HKD$59,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

South Properties
Lease HKD$3,600
Residential CarPark
Sole Agent
Tin Hau Hoi Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 424 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @51.4
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Causeway Bay Highland Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @46.1
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 535 ft² @43
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Hop Yee Building | Room 10, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @67
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Wardobe
Table
Bed
Shek Tong Tsui Wing Wah Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @33.9
Chaylen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Happy Valley Village Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @47.2
New Lain Realty Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Stanley Cape Road 30 | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @52.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Simple
Balcony
Duplex Apartment
Pet friendly
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @29
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Mid-levels Central The Albany | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,948 ft² @61.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
Apartment
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 2,526 ft² @79.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$200,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
Terrace

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @28.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$200,000
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 4,565 ft² @131.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$600,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 2,392 ft² @8.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$20,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11