HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,820 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Swatow Street

Gross Area: 900 ft² @81.1
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$73,000
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,586 ft² @42.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$68,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @84.7
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$46,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Elegant
Fortress Hill Victor Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @65.2
Km Global
Lease HKD$21,000
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,152 ft² @30.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$66,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Elegant
City view
Sea view
Causeway Bay Hennessy Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @26.5
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Gross Area: 328 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 218 ft² @29.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Kennedy Town Chinese Mansion | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Wan Chai J Residence | Unit 01,High Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @56.2
Target View Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$36,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Jade Court | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 351 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @51.1
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Elegant
North Point Mido Apartments | Unit C,Mid Floor,Mido Apartment, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | High Floor,451-457 Lock Hart Road

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @57.5
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @35.3
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Wah Lok Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @28.8
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11