HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,924 results of property for lease
Causeway Bay | Suite

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Sheung Wan Universal Building | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @54.3
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @52.2
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
North Point One Prestige | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @71.8
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @49.7
City Realtor Fair Union
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
Swire
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 687 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @52.3
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Apartment | Room C

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,898
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Chai Wan | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @33.3
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @15.7
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @48.5
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,788
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.2
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,988
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @57.2
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,288
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Taikoo Place

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @144.4
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$650,000
Shop
Elegant
Wan Chai Swatow Street

Gross Area: 900 ft² @81.1
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$73,000
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,586 ft² @42.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$68,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11