The Mount Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
Wan Chai The Mount | Room 65

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @33.8
Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Wan Chai The Mount | 88393, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @33.7
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Wan Chai The Mount | Room 65, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @37.2
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Wan Chai The Mount | Tanglou

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @33.7
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Wan Chai The Mount | Floor Plan Vr Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 565 ft² @31
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai The Mount | Floor Plan Vr Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @38.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai The Mount | Room 5A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @38.3
Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11