Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

42 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
3 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan The Zutten | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @57.2
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @57.1
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @30
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Partially Furnished
5 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 3, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @46.2
Mei Ho Enterprise (2008) Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
18 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A2,Low Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @73.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
23 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 3, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @56.5
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 719 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @46.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @52.6
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @48.8
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 559 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @48.1
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @51.3
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @64.4
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11