Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-22
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,283 results of property for lease
save search condition - [ Apartment,School Net 34(Kowloon City District) (1283) ]
10
Golden
Ho Man Tin School District 34, 2 minutes from MTR station, spacious living room and bedrooms, rare l
6 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin
Celestial Heights
|
Unit 15,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 15,PHASE 2
Saleable Area: 1,567 ft²
@42.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$67,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
7
Golden
Brand new, never lived in, facing south with pool and sea views.
12 hours ago posted
Kai Tak
Double Coast
|
Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 324 ft²
@50.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
7
Golden
Extremely clean and tidy, with bed and appliances included, ready to move in.
17 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin
Seven Victory Avenue
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 180 ft²
@76.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
8
Golden
Double Coast/Brand New/Studio $12800up/ English OK
21 hours ago posted
Kai Tak
Double Coast
|
Low Floor,Tower 3, I
Saleable Area: 265 ft²
@48.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
10
Golden
Double Coast, Southeast Ocean View Open-Plan Apartment *View All Units at Once* Also Available: 1-Be
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak
Double Coast
|
Low Floor,Tower 3, I
Saleable Area: 265 ft²
@48.3
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
8
Golden
Midland Realty cordially recommends this property: Spacious living room and bedrooms. Viewings are w
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan
Sky Tower
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 924 ft²
@35.7
Saleable Area: 691 ft²
@47.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
15
Golden
[Available for immediate viewing] 4 minutes from Mong Kok East Station! Mid-floor, one-bedroom apart
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin
Seven Victory Avenue
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 246 ft²
@65
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
6
Golden
Direct Owner without commission
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin
May Moon House
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 150 ft²
@52.7
Lease HKD$7,900
Elegant
12
Golden
[Large number of exclusive 1- and 2-bedroom apartments available for rent on Double Coast] Good land
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak
Double Coast
|
Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 319 ft²
@51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
New World
12
Golden
Rare low-density 3-bedroom suite + maid's room for rent in Kai Tak city center!
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak
Victoria Skye
|
High Floor, Star Waves Block 3
Saleable Area: 700 ft²
@50.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
9
Golden
Mid-floor 2-bedroom unit | Prestigious school net | Excellent MTR proximity | Highly convenient acce
Ho Man Tin
Madera Garden
|
Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 414 ft²
@62.3
Hip Shing Hong (holdings) Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Hip Shing Hong
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
9
Golden
Pets allowed. One-bedroom apartment in Downtown 38, To Kwa Wan, with toilet not in the room. $17,000
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan
Downtown 38
|
Low Floor
Saleable Area: 304 ft²
@55.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Pet friendly
11
Golden
PH
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak
Pano Harbour
|
Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 1,185 ft²
@75.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
12
Golden
Grand mansion with stunning views
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak
Victoria Skye
|
Unit B,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 1
Saleable Area: 957 ft²
@57.3
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$54,800
Apartment
K&K
7
Golden
**Physical real estate agency**, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom units available for viewing and inquiry at
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak
Victoria Skye
|
Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 344 ft²
@53.8
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
86
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|