Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-19
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
825 results of property for lease
save search condition - [ Apartment,School Net 14(Eastern District) (825) ]
7
Golden
Our company also offers other units to choose from.
13 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay
Oceanic Mansion
|
Unit 23,High Floor
Gross Area: 450 ft²
@28.4
Saleable Area: 343 ft²
@37.3
Manly Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
7
Golden
High-rise garden view, tranquil environment, two bedrooms and living room, newly renovated, availabl
21 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay
Tai Lung House
|
Unit B, High Floor
Saleable Area: 333 ft²
@39.6
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
15
Golden
[Exclusive Listing] One-bedroom apartment with mountain views on the ground floor! Exclusive open-pl
1 day ago posted
Sai Wan Ho
The Holborn
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 255 ft²
@70.6
Central Property
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
10
Golden
[Century 21 Genuine Listing] High-floor unit with key, partially furnished, lowest price on the mark
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho
The Holborn
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 255 ft²
@70.6
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
12
Golden
Open-plan $16k • 1-bedroom $18.8k with key • Updated daily 20/5• Guaranteed genuine listings • Ce
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho
The Holborn
|
Unit A6,High Floor
Saleable Area: 255 ft²
@73.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
17
Golden
The owner of Lido Building in North Point is commission-free and the new luxury suite is 1 minute aw
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill
Rialto Mansion
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@58
Saleable Area: 140 ft²
@62.1
Lease HKD$8,699
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
14
Golden
No Commission/North Point MTR/Stylish Newly Renovation with fully furnished
4 days ago posted
North Point
Maylun Apartments
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@46.3
Saleable Area: 280 ft²
@52.9
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
26
Golden
Direct owner No Commission/ Stylish new renovated fully furnished/ studio/ kitchen
4 days ago posted
North Point
Continental Mansion
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@60
Saleable Area: 170 ft²
@70.6
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Subdivided Unit
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
City view
14
Golden
the holbron
4 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho
The Holborn
|
Unit B2,High Floor
Saleable Area: 256 ft²
@70.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom
Elegant
6
Golden
Owl Square Studio In Quarry Bay (Optional Furniture)
Quarry Bay
Yick Fat Building
|
Unit 43,Low Floor
Saleable Area: 160 ft²
@40.6
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
6
Golden
靚盤即走
Quarry Bay
Park Vale
|
High Floor,HONG PAK MANSION
Gross Area: 670 ft²
@38.1
Saleable Area: 545 ft²
@46.8
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
9
Golden
Convenient transportation, newly renovated, with open views, terrace clubhouse, available for viewin
Quarry Bay
Splendid Place
|
Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 635 ft²
@39.1
Saleable Area: 473 ft²
@52.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
17
Golden
High-rise terrace, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, plus maid's room and storage room, clubhouse.
North Point
Fleur Pavilia
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 909 ft²
@57
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$51,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
9
Golden
Convenient transportation, open mountain views, newly renovated high-rise building, two bedrooms and
Quarry Bay
Dragon View House
|
Unit 5,High Floor
Gross Area: 458 ft²
@37.1
Saleable Area: 392 ft²
@43.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
10
Golden
【~Junhao Peak Specialist~】~High-rise~Mountain View! ~KEY~*$14800* Available for trial
Quarry Bay
Novum East
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 216 ft²
@70.4
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
55
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|