Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,974 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Yuen Long Wang Chow | Village House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @17.9
永佳地產
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 856 ft² @61.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @73.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 723 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @33.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 334 ft² @64.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Cooker Hood
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @38.9
Onyx
Lease HKD$17,500
Sea view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @44.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Prince Edward Tenement House | 4/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @32.3
Luckytin Property
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Elegant
Building view
To Kwa Wan On Ping Building | Room D, 6Th Floor, No. 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Ho Man Tin One Princeton | Unit D,Mid Floor,One Princetion, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @57.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @10.4
Luckytin Property
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Tai Sing House | Unit K, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @31.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 150 ft² @52
Saleable Area: 125 ft² @62.4
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11