Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,312 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 206 ft² @19.4
Age Property
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 716 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @50.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 381 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @60.6
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 977 ft² @15.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Tsing Yi Mayfair Gardens | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 433 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @40.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,200
1 Bedroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room B2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Elegant
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 4,330 ft² @11.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @57.3
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @22.1
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$23,628
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 987 ft² @38.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Sai Wan Ho Grand Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @46.1
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Tanglou, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @66.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @27.4
Lease HKD$6,300
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11