Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

10 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Tsing Yi Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 670 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @36.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
10 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 602 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @35
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Tsing Yi Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @36.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
CK Asset
23 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 918 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @43.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
23 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @38.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 918 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @43.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
3 days ago posted
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 486 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
City view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 918 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 849 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @46.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 485 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @36.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 669 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @35.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 576 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @37.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Terrace
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Low Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @42.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 656 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @43
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 849 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22