Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit B,High Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$60,000
Apartment
Kerry
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A2,Low Floor,Fiskars Tower 2A,Phase 3B

Saleable Area: 629 ft² @36.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Low Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @41.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit M,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Greenland Garden | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 425 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33.3
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Ori | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @37.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Charlot第1A座,Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,High Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 235 ft² @51.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Low Floor,Arreso Tower 1B,Phase 2B

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @32.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 5,High Floor,SIU YIN HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 617 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @20.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit N,High Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @42.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,Mid Floor,Charlot第1A座,Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @35.5
Wing Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit C,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @42.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11