Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,724 results of property for lease
Causeway Bay Lai Chi Building | 3/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Stand-alone Building
Simple
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Mong Kok Tai Yue Mansion | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Causeway Bay Empire Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
Stand-alone Building
Partially Furnished
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Hing Building | Unit 24,High Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @37.2
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tin Hau Ming Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @58.2
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @8
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun The Parkville | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @36.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Quarry Bay Tak Fat Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @57.1
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Sincere House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @43.2
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @43.2
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sai Ying Pun Altro | Low Floor,ALTRO

Gross Area: 610 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @62.5
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
RECAP
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai Mee Wah Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @51.1
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @32.3
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Tsung Nga Building | Unit, High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @39.2
天誠地產代理公司
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11