Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

316 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @34.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,018 ft² @33.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bathrooms
Garden
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @31.9
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 698 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @28
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | Unit B, Low Floor, Cedar Iii

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @26.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @45.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,717 ft² @33.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @41.1
Honesty Property Agency
Lease HKD$138,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South east
House
Apartment
Emperor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 3,295 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 2,044 ft² @31.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
5+ Bedrooms
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @36
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @39.2
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @38.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @30.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22