Hong Kong Gold Coast Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Hong Kong Gold Coast Estate

Hong Kong Gold Coast is located at 1 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from June 1990. It consists of 5 phases, 30 buildings with a total of 2,168 residential units, with salesable area from 476 to 2,833 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Hong Kong Gold Coast. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Hong Kong Gold Coast estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @28.3
Lease HKD$24,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
4 Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @28.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 21, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @32.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11