Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

448 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @70.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 527 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @35
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tai Yan Mansion | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Trust Property
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Fou Ming Building | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @40
Trust Property
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @58.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @46.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,500
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Good view
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 451 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @40.9
Starry Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @38.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @38.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @21.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 722 ft² @41.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 690 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22