Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

354 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @41
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Tze Tin Tsuen | Room G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 353 ft² @24.1
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Orchid Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Hip Pont Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @48.8
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$3,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Greenland Garden | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @36.4
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @34.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Tai Hing Gardens | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 544 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @24.5
Sixty One Property
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @37.7
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Nerine Cove | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 727 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @28.7
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit R,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @38.6
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Tuen Mun Tuen Tsz Wa | Room 01, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @17.4
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @35.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Tuen Mun Village | 331, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Grand View Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Outdoor Car Park
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 462 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @24.5
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Village | Top Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @9.5
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22