Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

357 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Siu Shan Court | Unit 4,Mid Floor,KIN KING HOUSE--BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @22
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 549 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @38.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 620 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @38.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun T Plus | Unit 32,High Floor

Saleable Area: 132 ft² @60.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio
East
Apartment
Stan
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Landmark Realty
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Chelsea Heights | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 652 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
SHKP
River view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Ori | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @41.5
Lease HKD$10,500
landlord
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @44.4
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | High-Level, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @11.1
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Lightweight Slab Near Zhongwu, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @12.2
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @35.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Elegance Gardens | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 536 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @28.6
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @36.3
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @36.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22