Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

62 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @18.2
家興地產代理有限公司
Lease HKD$8,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Tuen Mun Lung Kwu Tan | Room 68, High Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @19.1
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @23.6
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Chung Uk Tsuen | 188, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @19.1
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun So Kwun Wat | Village House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @14.3
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Bed
Tuen Mun Village | 3/f, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun 寶塘下村 | Room 36, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Kaiser Properties Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Short-term Rental
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Village | Room 20, High Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @18.2
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @21.7
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Sun Fung Wai | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @22.9
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Leung Tin Tsuen | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Wing Loi Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Village | 2Nd Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @1.8
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @2.1
Lease HKD$3,200
Leased
landlord
Village House
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun San Tsuen | Room 88, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @20
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @19.1
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
House
Village House
Elegant
Garden view
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Tsing Chuen Wai | 120, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @18.6
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11