Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

63 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Tsing Chuen Wai | 120, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @18.6
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Good view
Garden view
Whole floor
Balcony
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Nai Wai | 200, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @22.4
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
AA
Tuen Mun Village | Room 88, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @25.2
Ccc (property) Capital Resource Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Tuen Mun Village | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Nai Wai | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28
Lease HKD$4,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Tuen Mun So Kwun Wat | No. 45, Zone 3, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.4
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$12,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Room 08, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @24.5
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Village | Blue Ground Light Axe, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @14
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
88
Tuen Mun Village | Room 88, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @25.2
Ccc (property) Capital Resource Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
N/A
Tuen Mun So Kwun Wat | G/F, Whole block

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17.5
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Whole floor
Garden
Roof top
Simple
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @18.4
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
House
Elegant
Garden view
Sole Agent
88
Tuen Mun Village | Room 88, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18
Ccc (property) Capital Resource Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Tuen Mun Tze Tin Tsuen | 199, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.9
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11